2018 FIFA World Cup Schedule

World Cup Schedule

Match No. Date Kick Off Time Bermuda TV RADIO Teams Stadium
1 June 14, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB Inspire 105 Russia vs Saudi Arabia Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
2 June 15, 2018 09:00:00 ZFB Inspire 105 Egypt vs Uruguay Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
3 June 15, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Power 95 Portugal vs Spain Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
4 June 15, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB Inspire 105 Morocco vs Iran Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
5 June 16, 2018 07:00:00 ZFB France vs Australia Kazan Arena, Kazan
6 June 16, 2018 13:00:00 ZFB Peru vs Denmark Mordovia Arena, Saransk
7 June 16, 2018 10:00:00 ZFB Argentina vs Iceland Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
8 June 16, 2018 16:00:00 ZFB Croatia vs Nigeria Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
9 June 17, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Brazil vs Switzerland Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
10 June 17, 2018 09:00:00 ZFB Costa Rica vs Serbia Cosmos Arena, Samara
11 June 17, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB Inspire 105 Germany vs Mexico Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
12 June 18, 2018 09:00:00 ZFB Sweden vs South Korea Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
13 June 18, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB Belgium vs Panama Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
14 June 18, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Inspire 105 Tunisia vs England Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
15 June 19, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB Poland vs Senegal Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
16 June 19, 2018 09:00:00 ZFB Colombia vs Japan Mordovia Arena, Saransk
17 June 19, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Russia vs Egypt Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
18 June 20, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
19 June 20, 2018 09:00:00 ZFB Portugal vs Morocco Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
20 June 20, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Power 95 Iran vs Spain Kazan Arena, Kazan
21 June 21, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB France vs Peru Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
22 June 21, 2018 09:00:00 ZFB Denmark vs Australia Cosmos Arena, Samara
23 June 21, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Argentina vs Croatia Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
24 June 22, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB Nigeria vs Iceland Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
25 June 22, 2018 09:00:00 ZFB Brazil vs Costa Rica Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
26 June 22, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Serbia vs Switzerland Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
27 June 23, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Inspire 105 Germany vs Sweden Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
28 June 23, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB South Korea vs Mexico Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
29 June 23, 2018 09:00:00 ZFB Belgium vs Tunisia Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
30 June 24, 2018 09:00:00 ZFB England vs Panama Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
31 June 24, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Poland vs Colombia Kazan Arena, Kazan
32 June 24, 2018 12:00:00 ZFB Japan vs Senegal Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
33 June 25, 2018 11:00:00 ZFB Inspire 105 Uruguay vs Russia Cosmos Arena, Samara
34 June 25, 2018 11:00:00 ZBM Saudi Arabia vs Egypt Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
35 June 25, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Iran vs Portugal Mordovia Arena, Saransk
36 June 25, 2018 15:00:00 ZBM Spain vs Morocco Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
37 June 26, 2018 11:00:00 ZFB Inspire 105 Denmark vs France Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
38 June 26, 2018 11:00:00 ZBM Australia vs Peru Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
39 June 26, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Nigeria vs Argentina Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
40 June 26, 2018 15:00:00 ZBM Iceland vs Croatia Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
41 June 27, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Serbia vs Brazil Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
42 June 27, 2018 15:00:00 ZBM Switzerland vs Costa Rica Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
43 June 27, 2018 11:00:00 ZFB South Korea vs Germany Kazan Arena, Kazan
44 June 27, 2018 11:00:00 ZBM Mexico vs Sweden Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
45 June 28, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Inspire 105 England vs Belgium Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
46 June 28, 2018 15:00:00 ZBM Panama vs Tunisia Mordovia Arena, Saransk
47 June 28, 2018 11:00:00 ZFB Japan vs Poland Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
48 June 28, 2018 11:00:00 ZBM Senegal vs Colombia Cosmos Arena, Samara
49 June 30, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Winner Group A vs Runner-up Group B Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
50 June 30, 2018 11:00:00 ZFB Winner Group C vs Runner-up Group D Kazan Arena, Kazan
51 July 1, 2018 11:00:00 ZFB Winner Group B vs Runner-up Group A Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
52 July 1, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Winner Group D vs Runner-up Group C Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
53 July 2, 2018 11:00:00 ZFB Winner Group E vs Runner-up Group F Cosmos Arena, Samara
54 July 2, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Winner Group G vs Runner-up Group H Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
55 July 3, 2018 11:00:00 ZFB Winner Group F vs Runner-up Group E Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
56 July 3, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Winner Group H vs Runner-up Group G Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
57 July 6, 2018 11:00:00 ZFB Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
58 July 6, 2018 15:00:00 ZFB Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54 Kazan Arena, Kazan